초록 열기/닫기 버튼

2015 개정 교육과정 초등학교 6종 실과 교과서 소프트웨어 단원과 로봇 차시에 제시된 523개 발문 유형을 분석한 결과, SW 단원에서는 폐쇄적 발문이 77.1%, 개방적 발문이 22.9%로 나타났고 로봇 단원에서는 폐쇄적 발문이 74.8%, 개방적 발문이 25.2%로 나타났다. 폐쇄적 발문 중심인 SW 교과서 발문의 한계를 보완하고 교사들이 교육 목적과 활동 내용에 따라 컴퓨팅 사고력 신장을 위한 다양한 컴퓨터 교육에 활용할 수 있는 CT마중 발문을 개발하였다.

The Study on the Type of Questions presented in SW and Robot Units of Practical course in Elementary School Revised 2015. In this study, we analyzed the types of questions presented in the 2015 revised curriculum elementary school 6 types of practical course textbook SW and robot units. The results of the analysis of the 523 questions presented in the 2015 revision curriculum, 6 textbooks, SW, and robot units into the Blosser 4-step classification categories are as follows. First, in the software unit, the analysis results showed that closed questions took 77.1% (cognitive and memory questions 46.3%, convergent questions 30.8%) and open questions 22.9% (diffusion questions 11.7% and evaluation questions 11.2%) of all the questionings. Second, in robot units, the analysis results showed that closed questions took 74.8% (cognitive and memory questions 40.1%, convergent questions 34.7%) and open questions 25.2% (diffusion questions 15%, evaluation questions 10.2%).