초록 열기/닫기 버튼

각종 재난에 대해 인간의 경험에만 맡기는 합리성은 재난 발생 시 커다란 손실을 초래한다. 불가예측한 재난에 대한 미래는 인간의 의지와 경험으로 사회 위기관리 시스템을 통제하기가 어렵다. 우리는 현재뿐만 아니라 미래에도 재난재해, 대국민에 대한 건강과 생명을 위협하는 전염병, 인간에 대한 잔인한 테러 등 각종 재난 발생으로 항상 불안요소가 노출된 위기의식이 팽배한 사회를 살고 있다. 본 논문에서는 단순 데이터 활용에서 4차 산업혁명의 실현을 위해서 진보적으로 발전 중인 기술들을 접목함으로써 효과적인 재난에 대비 및 대응하기 위한 기술에 관해서 살펴보고자 한다.

The rationality of entrusting only human experience to various disasters causes a great loss in the event of a disaster. The future of unpredictable disaster is difficult to control social crisis management system with human will and experience. We live in a society where there is always a sense of crisis in which anxiety factors are exposed due to various disasters such as disaster disasters, health and life threatening infectious diseases, and cruel terrorism against human beings. In this paper, we will look at techniques for preparing and responding effectively to disasters by combining technologies that are progressively developing for the realization of the Fourth Industrial Revolution in simple data utilization.