초록 열기/닫기 버튼

모바일 기기의 발달은 삶의 여유를 가지도록 만들었지만 그 반대편에서는 이를 금융범죄의 대상으로 간주하고 공격하는 세력들이 나타나게 되었다. 스마트폰을 대상으로 하는 범죄 중에서 금융관련 범죄는 스미싱, 피싱, 파밍, 보이스 피싱 등이 있으며, 특히 모바일의 특성상 문자메시지를 이용한 스미싱이 많이 증가되고 있는 현상이다. 스미싱 공격으로부터 안전하게 개인과 기업 및 국가의 자산이 보호되기 위해서는 사후적인 대응보다는 사전적인 예진이 더욱 중요하다. 이를 위해서는 스미싱 공격을 사전에 감지하고 차단할 수 있는 프로그램을 개발하고 배포하는 것이 필요하다.

Created, but the development of mobile devices to have a margin of life have appeared in the opposite forces that are considered to be the target of financial crime and attacks them. Financial crime among crimes that target the smartphone SMS phishing, phishing, pharming, phishing, etc. voice and, in particular, a phenomenon that is growing a lot of SMS phishing is by nature a text message to your mobile. Ye Jin proactive rather than post responses in order to be safe from the SMS phishing attack individuals and businesses, and asset protection is even more important in the country. For this, the SMS phishing attack detected in advance and that can block the development program, it is necessary to deploy.