초록 열기/닫기 버튼

본 연구는 뇌성마비아동과 일반아동을 대상으로 문법형태소 특성을 알아보는 것이 목적이다. 대상자는 뇌성마비진단을 받고 표현 언어 등가월령 32개월에서 42개월 사이 아동과 일반아동으로 생활 영령 32개월에서 42개월 사이 아동 대상으로 수용⋅표현 어휘력 검사와 형태소문법 검사로 대상자의 결과를 분석하였다. 연구 결과, 첫째, 두 집단 간 문법형태소 전체 문항에 대한 분석 결과 두 집단 간의 문법형태소 전체 문항에서 유의한 차이가 있는 것으로 나타났다. 둘째, 뇌성마비 집단과 일반아동 두 집단의 2세, 3세, 4-5세를 비교한 결과 2세, 3세, 4-5세 모두 집단 간에 유의한 차이가 나타났다. 셋째. 각 집단별로 2세, 3세 그리고 4-5세의 문법형태소를 분석한 결과 연령별 유의한 차이는 나타나지 않았다. 넷째, 두 집단의 문법형태소에 대한 정반응률을 분석한 결과, 문법형태소 범주별로 모든 범주에서 차이를 나타냈다. 이러한 결과는 뇌성마비 아동의 어휘뿐 아니라 문법형태소 지도와 관련된 교육이 병행될 필요가 있다고 볼 수 있고, 더 넓은 범위의 뇌성마비 아동을 대상으로 한 연구를 통해서 뇌성마비 아동의 문법형태소 발달을 알아볼 필요가 있다.

The purpose of this study is to identify grammatical characteristics for children with cerebral palsy and general children. Subjects were diagnosed with cerebral palsy and analyzed the results of the participants by acceptance, expression vocabulary and morphonosology tests for children between 32 months and 42 months of life as children and general children between 32 months and 42 months of expression language equivalency. The study, first, analyzed the grammar stemming questions between the two groups showed a significant difference in the entire grammar stemming question symbology between the two groups. Second, the results of comparing the two years of age, 3 years, 4-5 years of cerebral palsy group and the general child group showed a significant difference between the group of 2 years, 3 years, and 4-5 years. Third. A significant difference in age did not appear in each group as a result of analysis of grammatical patterns of 2, 3, and 4-5 years old.Fourth, the analysis of the correct response rate for the two groups of grammatical forms showed a difference in all categories by grammatical stemming category. These results suggest that education related to grammar stemming, as well as the vocabulary of cerebral palsy, needs to be combined, and a wider range of studies on children with cerebral palsy need to be examined to identify the development of grammar stemming in children with cerebral palsy.